Home


USS Constellation
NCC-1017-G

Ship's Manifest

Last Update, SD 130607

Command Staff

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
CO Captain (O-6) Patryk Rychman-Sabre Male Human (Ryshtonian) Scott Freligh
XO Commander (O-5) Mudoro Bochu Male Vulcan/Betaziod Michael Groner
OPS Lieutenant (O-3) Kenji Bantusai Himura Male Human (Terran) Ed Bell
CIC Lieutenant Commander (O-4) Ares Sindel Female Bajoran Mark Palumbo
CMC Master Chief Petty Officer  (E-9) Harriot Masterson Female Human (Terran) Scott Freligh


Operation's Group

Operations Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
OPS Lieutenant (O-3) Kenji Bantusai Himura Male Human (Terran) Ed Bell
OPSXO Lieutenant (Junior Grade) (O-2) Sítor Female Vulcan Ed Bell

Navigation Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
*aNAV Lieutenant (Junior Grade) (O-2) Rafael I. Pierce Male Human (Terran) Scott Freligh
NAVXO Ensign (O-1) ***Not Available*** --- --- Scott Freligh

Combat Systems (Tactical) Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
TAC Ensign (O-1) ***Vacant*** --- --- ---
TACXO Ensign (O-1) ***Not Available*** --- --- ---


Support/Logistics

Science Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
*aCsciO Lieutenant (Junior Grade) (O-2) Han Payne Male Human (Terran) Scott Freligh
SCIXO Ensign (O-1) ***Not Available*** --- --- Scott Freligh

Engineering Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
ENG Ensign (O-1) Karen Noventa Female Human (G.E.L.F.) Matthew Everett
aENGXO Ensign (O-1) Blaine Smith Male Human (Terran) Matthew Everett

Security Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
SEC Ensign (O-1) ***Vacant*** --- --- ---
CMAA Chief Warrant Officer, Second Class (W-4) ***Not Available*** --- --- ---


Medical/Counseling

Medical Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
CMO Lieutenant (O-3) Sakar Male Vulcan Jaime Massanet-Nicolau
MEDXO Lieutenant (O-3) C'lliet Female Vulcan Jaime Massanet-Nicolau

Counseling Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
COU Lieutenant (Junior Grade) (O-2) Mori Terimoto Male Human (Yoritomoan) Jeff Thiessen
COUXO Ensign (O-1) ***Not Available*** --- --- Jeff Thiessen


Miscellaneous

Combat Information Center Department

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
CIC Lieutenant Commander (O-4) Ares Sindel Female Bajoran Mark Palumbo
CICXO Ensign (O-1) ***Not Available*** --- --- Mark Palumbo

Marine Detatchment

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
MCO 1st Lieutenant (O-2) Imayna Holloman Female Human (Terran) Natalie Parker
SNCO Gunnery Sergeant (E-7) Devyn Greythorne Male Human (Terran) Natalie Parker

GREEN Fleet Admiralty

Billet Rank Character Name Gender Species Player
CINCGREEN Vice Admiral (O-9) Rhen-Fiir 3rd Warrior Male Ecohar Lezley 'Peach' McDouall
GREENXO Commodore (O-7) Siri Morrison Female Betaziod Melanie Pocknall

Civilians



Home


Note: * Designates NPC Temporarily Filling Position


The pips graphics on this page where created by Steven Marriott, for the Tango Fleet PBE-RPG. Please do not copy these images. If you wish to obtain a copy simply go to the Tango Fleet Website, and the Ranks Page. Here you will find info regarding the Pips. Steven will happily pass along the files free of charge to anyone who takes the time to ask him for their use.